Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
3. Chino's Boy (13)
J: Rohan Mudhoo(59.0kg)T: John & Karen Parsons
81.00
98.60
88.60
88.90
-
22.70
12.50
13.20
2ND
15. Graffiti Artist (2)
J: Wiremu Pinn(56.5kg)T: Sarah & Matthew Smith
-
2.50
2.10
2.50
3RD
2. Steadfast (15)
J: Floor Moerman(59.5kg)T: Kevin Myers
-
3.40
4.00
3.00
4TH
10. Corcaigh (11)
J: Ashlee Strawbridge(57.5kg)T: Emma Wyatt
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella230.50
1st3
2nd15
Exacta1001.90
1st3
2nd15
Trifecta2213.70
1st3
2nd15
3rd2
First Four12485.80
1st3
2nd15
3rd2
4th10
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
3. Chino's Boy (13)
J: Rohan Mudhoo(59.0kg)T: John & Karen Parsons
81.00-
98.6022.70
88.6012.50
88.9013.20
2ND
15. Graffiti Artist (2)
J: Wiremu Pinn(56.5kg)T: Sarah & Matthew Smith
--
-2.50
-2.10
-2.50
3RD
2. Steadfast (15)
J: Floor Moerman(59.5kg)T: Kevin Myers
--
-3.40
-4.00
-3.00
4TH
10. Corcaigh (11)
J: Ashlee Strawbridge(57.5kg)T: Emma Wyatt
No 4th Dividend
EW
12.0014.0021.0018.00
4.505.305.809.50
24.8041.0071.0071.00
26.4035.0027.0027.00
7.305.804.505.30
23.0027.0026.0013.00
31.0081.0081.0091.00
6.808.8012.0011.00
23.0061.0081.0091.00
9.5011.0011.0015.00
15.4019.0018.0011.00
13.0019.0023.0016.00
41.0071.0081.0081.00
32.8051.0061.0027.00
5.303.203.704.30
21.008.309.308.80
23.0027.0026.0023.00
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)