Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
4. Relevance (4)
T: B D O'Sullivan
7.00
6.40
7.70
5.00
-
1.80
1.90
3.40
2ND
5. Hollyoak Lisa (5)
T: R W Butler
-
3.60
1.90
3.70
3RD
2. Miami Eagle (2)
T: L B Pearce
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
3. Hollyoak Siobhan (3)
T: R W Butler
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella17.50
1st4
2nd5
Exacta8.20
1st4
2nd5
Trifecta80.60
1st4
2nd5
3rd2
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
4. Relevance (4)
T: B D O'Sullivan
7.00-
6.401.80
7.701.90
5.003.40
2ND
5. Hollyoak Lisa (5)
T: R W Butler
--
-3.60
-1.90
-3.70
3RD
2. Miami Eagle (2)
T: L B Pearce
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
3. Hollyoak Siobhan (3)
T: R W Butler
No 4th Dividend
EW
1.012.552.653.15
1.013.102.852.90
1.015.805.304.80
1.013.907.306.80
1.014.304.503.90
6.
Scratched6.
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2)