Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
5. Maughera Biddy (5)
T: Mr Christy Browne
7.00
5.40
19.90
1.80
-
1.70
7.00
4.20
2ND
1. Minor Cashout (1)
T: Mrs Mary O Connor
-
5.10
2.80
4.20
3RD
4. Samrose Bonnie (4)
T: Mr David McGeer
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
3. Da White Flash (3)
T: Mr John Leahy
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Trifecta13.30
1st5
2nd1
3rd4
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
5. Maughera Biddy (5)
T: Mr Christy Browne
7.00-
5.401.70
19.907.00
1.804.20
2ND
1. Minor Cashout (1)
T: Mrs Mary O Connor
--
-5.10
-2.80
-4.20
3RD
4. Samrose Bonnie (4)
T: Mr David McGeer
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
3. Da White Flash (3)
T: Mr John Leahy
No 4th Dividend
EW
1.013.604.103.90
1.018.809.508.80
1.012.653.002.70
1.014.805.804.80
1.016.306.806.30
1.013.103.703.15
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)