Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
6. Ballymac Edith (6)
T: Mr Liam Dowling
3.20
9.40
4.60
8.00
-
4.70
1.20
3.80
2ND
2. Cloheena Rocky (2)
T: Mr Paul Tideswell
-
4.70
4.60
3.80
3RD
1. Daketchupman (1)
T: Mr Cian Gleeson
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
4. Emers Mabel (4)
T: Emer Dunne
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella3.40
1st6
2nd2
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
6. Ballymac Edith (6)
T: Mr Liam Dowling
3.20-
9.404.70
4.601.20
8.003.80
2ND
2. Cloheena Rocky (2)
T: Mr Paul Tideswell
--
-4.70
-4.60
-3.80
3RD
1. Daketchupman (1)
T: Mr Cian Gleeson
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
4. Emers Mabel (4)
T: Emer Dunne
No 4th Dividend
EW
1.012.652.652.70
1.014.104.704.40
1.016.808.306.80
1.017.808.808.30
1.014.805.304.80
1.012.903.402.90
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)