Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
2. Miss Jelly Beans (2)
T: Rare Auld Stuff Syndicate
3.20
4.50
8.00
6.60
-
1.50
2.90
1.20
2ND
6. Chaotic Pershing (6)
T: Ms Dora Hattemore
-
2.20
3.50
2.10
3RD
1. Dakota Spirit (1)
T: Mr William Esmonde
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
5. Julies Indyk (5)
T: You Do Saturday Syndicate
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Trifecta95.40
1st2
2nd6
3rd1
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
2. Miss Jelly Beans (2)
T: Rare Auld Stuff Syndicate
3.20-
4.501.50
8.002.90
6.601.20
2ND
6. Chaotic Pershing (6)
T: Ms Dora Hattemore
--
-2.20
-3.50
-2.10
3RD
1. Dakota Spirit (1)
T: Mr William Esmonde
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
5. Julies Indyk (5)
T: You Do Saturday Syndicate
No 4th Dividend
EW
1.015.805.305.80
1.013.702.902.90
1.0111.009.50
1.014.803.603.90
1.013.904.804.80
1.013.702.902.90
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)