Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
6. Alohas Comet (6)
T: T J Nevin
3.90
12.30
6.70
11.20
-
1.90
2.50
1.70
2ND
3. Glasheen Zoey (3)
T: P S Rea
-
1.90
3.00
1.10
3RD
4. Signet Dude (4)
T: D R Jinks
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
5. Alno Sue (5)
T: D R E Ellerker
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Trifecta10.20
1st6
2nd3
3rd4
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
6. Alohas Comet (6)
T: T J Nevin
3.90-
12.301.90
6.702.50
11.201.70
2ND
3. Glasheen Zoey (3)
T: P S Rea
--
-1.90
-3.00
-1.10
3RD
4. Signet Dude (4)
T: D R Jinks
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
5. Alno Sue (5)
T: D R E Ellerker
No 4th Dividend
EW
1.014.105.305.80
1.012.902.902.82
1.012.902.452.32
1.014.808.308.80
1.013.603.603.65
1. (1)
Scratched1. (1)
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2)