Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
1. Crystal Camila (1)
T: T D Coote
4.20
5.00
5.70
7.10
-
2.30
1.90
5.30
2ND
2. Slanestown Cindy (2)
T: W M Lyons
-
1.04
1.00
7.10
3RD
4. Droopys Willya (4)
T: J S Atkins
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
Exotic Results
Quinella8.50
1st1
2nd2
Exacta15.20
1st1
2nd2
Trifecta25.50
1st1
2nd2
3rd4
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
1. Crystal Camila (1)
T: T D Coote
4.20-
5.002.30
5.701.90
7.105.30
2ND
2. Slanestown Cindy (2)
T: W M Lyons
--
-1.04
-1.00
-7.10
3RD
4. Droopys Willya (4)
T: J S Atkins
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
EW
1.012.903.904.40
1.013.102.752.90
1.012.752.652.57
1.017.306.807.80
1.014.804.105.30
6. (6)
Scratched6. (6)
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2)