Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
6. Inclement Magic (6)
T: I Zivkovic
3.00
3.80
3.00
2.90
-
2.10
1.10
1.20
2ND
2. Scorching Desert (2)
T: W M Lyons
-
2.60
2.40
3.40
3RD
4. Move Over Manly (4)
T: J Robinson
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
5. Tickets Katie (5)
T: I Zivkovic
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella2.70
1st6
2nd2
Exacta18.70
1st6
2nd2
Trifecta63.70
1st6
2nd2
3rd4
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
6. Inclement Magic (6)
T: I Zivkovic
3.00-
3.802.10
3.001.10
2.901.20
2ND
2. Scorching Desert (2)
T: W M Lyons
--
-2.60
-2.40
-3.40
3RD
4. Move Over Manly (4)
T: J Robinson
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
5. Tickets Katie (5)
T: I Zivkovic
No 4th Dividend
EW
1.014.103.102.82
1.015.804.804.80
1.017.8011.00
1.013.605.305.80
1.013.605.807.80
1.013.402.752.82
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)