Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
6. Tickets Katie (6)
T: I Zivkovic
3.90
1.90
4.30
3.90
-
2.50
2.70
2.60
1ST
1. Blueview Sugger (1)
T: W M Lyons
-
-
-
-
2ND
2. Caras Silverlady (2)
T: I Zivkovic
-
-
-
-
2ND
3. Alno Rose (3)
T: W M Lyons
-
-
2.40
3.90
3RD
4. Zaconey Venus (4)
T: W M Lyons
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
Exotic Results
Quinella18.30
1st6
2nd3
Exacta44.40
1st6
2nd3
Trifecta136.60
1st6
2nd3
3rd4
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
6. Tickets Katie (6)
T: I Zivkovic
3.90-
1.902.50
4.302.70
3.902.60
1ST
1. Blueview Sugger (1)
T: W M Lyons
--
--
--
--
2ND
2. Caras Silverlady (2)
T: I Zivkovic
--
--
--
--
2ND
3. Alno Rose (3)
T: W M Lyons
--
--
-2.40
-3.90
3RD
4. Zaconey Venus (4)
T: W M Lyons
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
EW
1.012.45
1.016.30
1.016.30
1.015.30
1.016.30
1.013.60
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)