Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
1. Grumpy Adagio (1)
T: N Langley
6.00
8.10
5.60
7.60
-
5.70
2.60
4.50
2ND
2. Crystal Henry (2)
T: I Zivkovic
-
2.50
2.90
2.30
3RD
4. Unknown Daisy (4)
T: J S Atkins
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
6. Darbys Bud (6)
T: T D Coote
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella18.20
1st1
2nd2
Exacta16.40
1st1
2nd2
Trifecta96.70
1st1
2nd2
3rd4
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
1. Grumpy Adagio (1)
T: N Langley
6.00-
8.105.70
5.602.60
7.604.50
2ND
2. Crystal Henry (2)
T: I Zivkovic
--
-2.50
-2.90
-2.30
3RD
4. Unknown Daisy (4)
T: J S Atkins
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
6. Darbys Bud (6)
T: T D Coote
No 4th Dividend
EW
1.015.306.305.80
1.013.904.103.90
1.013.404.405.80
1.013.402.903.40
1.014.804.405.30
1.017.804.404.40
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)