Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
5. Hazelgrove Pearl (5)
T: W M Lyons
5.00
6.70
3.60
7.00
-
4.70
3.10
1.50
2ND
6. Da Man Joey (6)
T: M N May
-
1.50
1.20
2.10
3RD
1. Swift Remi (1)
T: J Robinson
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
Exotic Results
Exacta38.50
1st5
2nd6
Trifecta41.90
1st5
2nd6
3rd1
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
5. Hazelgrove Pearl (5)
T: W M Lyons
5.00-
6.704.70
3.603.10
7.001.50
2ND
6. Da Man Joey (6)
T: M N May
--
-1.50
-1.20
-2.10
3RD
1. Swift Remi (1)
T: J Robinson
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
EW
1.013.903.403.65
1.014.805.807.80
1.014.806.305.80
1.013.103.904.23
1.014.404.105.30
1.013.603.403.15
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)