Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
5. Stormy Shelby (5)
T: B J McPhillips
5.00
7.20
15.30
9.10
-
4.70
1.04
17.30
2ND
3. Stormy Kira (3)
T: A Harrison
-
1.50
1.20
2.30
3RD
2. Blackhouse Cat (2)
T: S Ray
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
Exotic Results
Quinella4.60
1st5
2nd3
Exacta34.20
1st5
2nd3
Trifecta42.50
1st5
2nd3
3rd2
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
5. Stormy Shelby (5)
T: B J McPhillips
5.00-
7.204.70
15.301.04
9.1017.30
2ND
3. Stormy Kira (3)
T: A Harrison
--
-1.50
-1.20
-2.30
3RD
2. Blackhouse Cat (2)
T: S Ray
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
EW
2.755.806.807.80
2.153.904.104.23
1.873.402.652.45
2.555.305.80
2.903.404.405.30
2.555.305.80
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)