Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
3. Daunting Task (3)
T: D Winder
8.50
9.40
13.90
8.00
-
11.10
4.30
2.60
2ND
4. Alnwick Aurora (4)
T: A Harrison
-
-
2.00
1.60
3RD
1. Mollys Aoibhe (1)
T: T G Edgar
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
Exotic Results
Quinella40.60
1st3
2nd4
Exacta60.90
1st3
2nd4
Trifecta123.90
1st3
2nd4
3rd1
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
3. Daunting Task (3)
T: D Winder
8.50-
9.4011.10
13.904.30
8.002.60
2ND
4. Alnwick Aurora (4)
T: A Harrison
--
--
-2.00
-1.60
3RD
1. Mollys Aoibhe (1)
T: T G Edgar
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
EW
1.672.652.302.32
2.556.8011.0021.00
4.8011.008.809.50
3.504.804.104.40
1.953.404.103.90
2.154.504.104.23
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)