Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
5. Sharben Rose (5)
T: B Denby
4.50
1.50
21.50
4.20
-
2.00
5.30
1.70
2ND
4. Alwaysoptimistic (4)
T: J Llewellin
-
2.00
10.70
3.40
3RD
2. Soapbox Keli (2)
T: S W Deakin
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
1. Bandit Outlaw (1)
T: P M Holland
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella1.60
1st5
2nd4
Trifecta27.40
1st5
2nd4
3rd2
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
5. Sharben Rose (5)
T: B Denby
4.50-
1.502.00
21.505.30
4.201.70
2ND
4. Alwaysoptimistic (4)
T: J Llewellin
--
-2.00
-10.70
-3.40
3RD
2. Soapbox Keli (2)
T: S W Deakin
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
1. Bandit Outlaw (1)
T: P M Holland
No 4th Dividend
EW
1.013.403.102.85
1.014.304.405.30
1.016.807.808.30
1.014.105.304.80
1.015.304.404.50
1.014.304.104.30
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)