Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
6. Vair Rumpol (6)
T: K A Lempard
5.50
4.10
8.60
7.60
-
3.30
3.10
3.00
2ND
2. Swift Cortez (2)
T: M T Munslow
-
1.04
2.10
1.50
3RD
3. Wolf Flare (3)
T: J Llewellin
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
1. Jades Catch (1)
T: J Llewellin
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella1.30
1st6
2nd2
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
6. Vair Rumpol (6)
T: K A Lempard
5.50-
4.103.30
8.603.10
7.603.00
2ND
2. Swift Cortez (2)
T: M T Munslow
--
-1.04
-2.10
-1.50
3RD
3. Wolf Flare (3)
T: J Llewellin
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
1. Jades Catch (1)
T: J Llewellin
No 4th Dividend
EW
1.0115.0023.0026.00
1.012.152.252.45
1.012.652.452.45
1.014.404.404.23
1.0114.0021.0026.00
1.014.805.305.80
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)