Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
3. Mossrich Sally (3)
T: E O Driver
3.50
4.10
2.90
2.80
-
2.90
2.30
2.20
2ND
5. Thurlesbeg Tonto (5)
T: J Gray
-
2.90
4.00
4.40
3RD
4. Jet Gunner (4)
T: L Cook
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
2. Stellas Style (2)
T: J Llewellin
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella2.40
1st3
2nd5
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
3. Mossrich Sally (3)
T: E O Driver
3.50-
4.102.90
2.902.30
2.802.20
2ND
5. Thurlesbeg Tonto (5)
T: J Gray
--
-2.90
-4.00
-4.40
3RD
4. Jet Gunner (4)
T: L Cook
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
2. Stellas Style (2)
T: J Llewellin
No 4th Dividend
EW
1.014.806.806.80
1.014.304.805.80
1.014.403.603.40
1.012.552.352.82
1.016.807.805.80
1.015.304.805.80
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)