Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
3. My Name Siddy (3)
T: J E Craske
5.50
3.90
10.20
22.10
-
2.00
1.80
9.00
2ND
5. Ambiguous (5)
T: S A Cahill
-
2.00
1.30
6.00
3RD
6. Another Solution (6)
T: D W Lee
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
2. Droopys Saoirse (2)
T: P W Young
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella31.60
1st3
2nd5
Exacta59.60
1st3
2nd5
Trifecta122.80
1st3
2nd5
3rd6
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
3. My Name Siddy (3)
T: J E Craske
5.50-
3.902.00
10.201.80
22.109.00
2ND
5. Ambiguous (5)
T: S A Cahill
--
-2.00
-1.30
-6.00
3RD
6. Another Solution (6)
T: D W Lee
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
2. Droopys Saoirse (2)
T: P W Young
No 4th Dividend
EW
1.012.902.752.90
1.014.706.806.80
1.014.804.405.30
1.0126.0034.0051.00
1.016.805.304.80
1.012.902.902.70
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)