Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
1. Ontherun Jamie (1)
T: D W Lee
3.00
1.60
5.00
2.70
-
2.10
2.10
1.80
2ND
2. Headford Sarah (2)
T: M L Locke
-
2.10
1.04
1.30
3RD
3. Piemans Goalie (3)
T: D Mullins
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
Exotic Results
Trifecta13.00
1st1
2nd2
3rd3
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
1. Ontherun Jamie (1)
T: D W Lee
3.00-
1.602.10
5.002.10
2.701.80
2ND
2. Headford Sarah (2)
T: M L Locke
--
-2.10
-1.04
-1.30
3RD
3. Piemans Goalie (3)
T: D Mullins
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
EW
1.012.752.902.82
1.012.302.652.90
1.014.704.504.23
1.0131.0034.0034.00
1.015.304.703.65
6.
Scratched6.
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2)