Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
2. Blackstone Harry (2)
T: S A Cahill
2.30
4.50
3.10
3.20
-
1.60
1.90
1.50
2ND
1. Vahbelle (1)
T: P W Young
-
4.00
2.40
1.90
3RD
4. Strathrannoch (4)
T: I J Barnard
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
6. Lollipop Lucy (6)
T: D W Lee
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella4.30
1st2
2nd1
Exacta6.60
1st2
2nd1
Trifecta26.50
1st2
2nd1
3rd4
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
2. Blackstone Harry (2)
T: S A Cahill
2.30-
4.501.60
3.101.90
3.201.50
2ND
1. Vahbelle (1)
T: P W Young
--
-4.00
-2.40
-1.90
3RD
4. Strathrannoch (4)
T: I J Barnard
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
6. Lollipop Lucy (6)
T: D W Lee
No 4th Dividend
EW
1.012.652.752.90
1.012.102.252.32
1.0117.0019.0015.00
1.014.704.103.90
1.016.306.306.80
5.
Scratched5.
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2)