Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
5. Windgap Frost (5)
T: L A Taylorson
4.20
7.00
2.90
6.80
-
1.50
1.20
3.40
2ND
1. Marlfield Ada (1)
T: R A Draper
-
1.50
1.20
1.10
3RD
2. Fearsome Dancer (2)
T: K Hodson
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
3. Da Safety Net (3)
T: K Hodson
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Trifecta33.10
1st5
2nd1
3rd2
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
5. Windgap Frost (5)
T: L A Taylorson
4.20-
7.001.50
2.901.20
6.803.40
2ND
1. Marlfield Ada (1)
T: R A Draper
--
-1.50
-1.20
-1.10
3RD
2. Fearsome Dancer (2)
T: K Hodson
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
3. Da Safety Net (3)
T: K Hodson
No 4th Dividend
EW
1.011.591.641.82
1.015.806.807.80
1.014.805.304.80
1.014.806.306.80
1.016.304.504.40
6.
Scratched6.
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2)