Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
4. Jaykay Seven (4)
T: K Hodson
4.50
6.80
6.70
2.30
-
3.10
2.90
2.50
2ND
6. Acomb Blossom (6)
T: K J Ferguson
-
3.20
1.50
3.00
3RD
5. Monagore Bill (5)
T: L A Taylorson
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
Exotic Results
Quinella12.30
1st4
2nd6
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
4. Jaykay Seven (4)
T: K Hodson
4.50-
6.803.10
6.702.90
2.302.50
2ND
6. Acomb Blossom (6)
T: K J Ferguson
--
-3.20
-1.50
-3.00
3RD
5. Monagore Bill (5)
T: L A Taylorson
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
EW
1.014.807.308.80
1.013.402.852.70
1.012.853.303.90
1.014.104.404.40
1.017.308.808.80
1.016.304.804.40
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)