Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
1. Castlehill Gift (1)
T: A R Upton
2.40
3.10
2.80
3.30
-
1.70
1.60
1.80
2ND
6. Acomb Mo (6)
T: K J Ferguson
-
1.10
2.10
1.80
3RD
3. Autumn Dancer (3)
T: N Chapman
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
2. Dairyland Shan (2)
T: N Chapman
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella2.90
1st1
2nd6
Trifecta20.60
1st1
2nd6
3rd3
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
1. Castlehill Gift (1)
T: A R Upton
2.40-
3.101.70
2.801.60
3.301.80
2ND
6. Acomb Mo (6)
T: K J Ferguson
--
-1.10
-2.10
-1.80
3RD
3. Autumn Dancer (3)
T: N Chapman
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
2. Dairyland Shan (2)
T: N Chapman
No 4th Dividend
EW
1.012.452.352.45
1.014.805.805.30
1.016.309.308.80
1.016.308.807.80
1.0112.0019.0026.00
1.012.551.952.32
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)