Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
4. Mossend Brute (4)
T: S Roberts
4.20
19.10
8.90
17.90
-
6.40
6.20
9.40
2ND
3. Taylor The Best (3)
T: J J Fenwick
-
2.10
2.40
3.10
3RD
5. Foulkscourt Bono (5)
T: G A Foot
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
1. Niosfearrnabolt (1)
T: J McGee
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella1.60
1st4
2nd3
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
4. Mossend Brute (4)
T: S Roberts
4.20-
19.106.40
8.906.20
17.909.40
2ND
3. Taylor The Best (3)
T: J J Fenwick
--
-2.10
-2.40
-3.10
3RD
5. Foulkscourt Bono (5)
T: G A Foot
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
1. Niosfearrnabolt (1)
T: J McGee
No 4th Dividend
EW
1.016.809.5011.00
1.0121.0026.0051.00
1.015.305.304.40
1.016.804.804.23
1.011.541.641.71
1.018.809.50
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)