Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
6. Stonepark Patsy (6)
T: S Linley
4.60
4.60
5.70
4.20
-
2.20
3.30
1.50
2ND
5. Timmys Diva (5)
T: S Linley
-
1.80
2.50
1.50
3RD
4. Reagrove Remy (4)
T: P Miller
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
1. Skeard Betty (1)
T: C McNicholas
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella4.00
1st6
2nd5
Trifecta55.50
1st6
2nd5
3rd4
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
6. Stonepark Patsy (6)
T: S Linley
4.60-
4.602.20
5.703.30
4.201.50
2ND
5. Timmys Diva (5)
T: S Linley
--
-1.80
-2.50
-1.50
3RD
4. Reagrove Remy (4)
T: P Miller
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
1. Skeard Betty (1)
T: C McNicholas
No 4th Dividend
EW
1.013.203.403.40
1.014.805.305.30
1.019.3017.0017.00
1.014.804.704.80
1.012.752.752.82
1.014.504.804.80
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)