Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
5. Speedy Rita (5)
T: D Blackbird
4.80
6.10
5.50
6.10
-
2.20
2.80
2.80
2ND
2. People Watching (2)
T: P Miller
-
2.10
3.50
1.70
3RD
4. Bathams Panther (4)
T: C McNicholas
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
1. Lex Luther (1)
T: C Jackson
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Trifecta117.20
1st5
2nd2
3rd4
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
5. Speedy Rita (5)
T: D Blackbird
4.80-
6.102.20
5.502.80
6.102.80
2ND
2. People Watching (2)
T: P Miller
--
-2.10
-3.50
-1.70
3RD
4. Bathams Panther (4)
T: C McNicholas
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
1. Lex Luther (1)
T: C Jackson
No 4th Dividend
EW
1.012.903.403.65
1.016.808.807.30
1.015.805.305.30
1.013.603.403.65
1.014.704.804.80
1.014.304.304.40
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)