Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
2. Up From Eskragh (2)
T: E Y Bell
2.90
2.00
4.70
3.40
-
1.30
1.80
2.10
2ND
1. Swing Ashly (1)
T: D Blackbird
-
6.80
4.00
3.20
3RD
4. Balrobuck Ash (4)
T: C Jackson
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
6. Brenval Tommy (6)
T: C McNicholas
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella18.30
1st2
2nd1
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
2. Up From Eskragh (2)
T: E Y Bell
2.90-
2.001.30
4.701.80
3.402.10
2ND
1. Swing Ashly (1)
T: D Blackbird
--
-6.80
-4.00
-3.20
3RD
4. Balrobuck Ash (4)
T: C Jackson
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
6. Brenval Tommy (6)
T: C McNicholas
No 4th Dividend
EW
1.018.309.5011.00
1.012.902.652.90
1.014.404.504.80
1.014.404.403.90
1.013.904.805.80
1.013.903.904.23
Win and Place (Pays 1,2)