21.00
21.00
19.0021.00
22.00
22.00
21.0023.0023.0022.00
34.00
34.00
31.0034.00
22.00
22.00
21.0023.0023.0022.00
31.00
31.00
26.0031.00
2.55
2.55
2.55
9.50
9.50
8.809.309.309.50
4.50
4.50
4.704.304.404.50
3.40
3.40
3.903.503.40
26.00
26.00
23.0026.00
41.00
41.00
34.0041.00
8.30
8.30
7.808.30