Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
5. Mesange De Daidou (5)
D: K. DevienneT: A.p. Giraud
7.00
5.50
6.50
10.80
-
3.40
1.04
2.40
2ND
14. Ma Lola Quick (14)
D: D. BekaertT: L. Broust
-
-
10.50
3.10
3RD
4. Miss D'Hermes (4)
D: S. StefanoT: J.m. Roubaud
-
1.70
4.30
2.50
4TH
9. Muse De Banville (9)
D: J.ch. FeronT: Y. Lacombe
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella84.80
1st5
2nd14
Exacta210.30
1st5
2nd14
Trifecta735.70
1st5
2nd14
3rd4
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
5. Mesange De Daidou (5)
D: K. DevienneT: A.p. Giraud
7.00-
5.503.40
6.501.04
10.802.40
2ND
14. Ma Lola Quick (14)
D: D. BekaertT: L. Broust
--
--
-10.50
-3.10
3RD
4. Miss D'Hermes (4)
D: S. StefanoT: J.m. Roubaud
--
-1.70
-4.30
-2.50
4TH
9. Muse De Banville (9)
D: J.ch. FeronT: Y. Lacombe
No 4th Dividend
EW
1.014.404.103.90
1.018.809.508.80
1.0126.0034.0061.00
1.016.807.305.80
1.016.305.807.30
1.015.305.304.50
1.0115.0015.0021.00
1.0122.0022.0034.00
1.0111.0012.0012.00
1.0131.0034.0041.00
1.0126.0026.0041.00
1.0134.0051.0081.00
1.0126.0026.0041.00
1.0113.0012.0014.00
1.0134.0041.0071.00
1.0151.0071.00101.00
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)