Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
7. Ivajale (7)
D: F. DesmigneuxT: L. Verva
12.00
15.80
9.60
13.70
-
5.60
5.50
3.80
2ND
3. Jackson Touch (3)
D: L. KoubicheT: L. Koubiche
-
3.90
2.60
2.20
3RD
9. Jackpot Des Bordes (9)
D: Alexandre BodinT: E. Varin
-
-
16.00
14.60
4TH
8. Joker De La Brette (8)
D: P. OllitraultT: N. Binet
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella27.20
1st7
2nd3
Exacta108.90
1st7
2nd3
First Four1236.10
1st7
2nd3
3rd9
4th8
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
7. Ivajale (7)
D: F. DesmigneuxT: L. Verva
12.00-
15.805.60
9.605.50
13.703.80
2ND
3. Jackson Touch (3)
D: L. KoubicheT: L. Koubiche
--
-3.90
-2.60
-2.20
3RD
9. Jackpot Des Bordes (9)
D: Alexandre BodinT: E. Varin
--
--
-16.00
-14.60
4TH
8. Joker De La Brette (8)
D: P. OllitraultT: N. Binet
No 4th Dividend
EW
1.016.306.807.80
1.012.452.252.25
1.014.504.103.40
1.0131.0031.0041.00
1.01101.00101.00151.00
1.014.704.805.30
1.019.5013.0013.00
1.0126.0034.0041.00
1.01101.00126.00151.00
1.0115.0015.0018.00
1.0151.0051.00101.00
1.01101.0091.00151.00
1.0113.0016.0018.00
1.0181.00101.00126.00
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)