Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
11. Jaldo D'Ocque (11)
D: Ph. MasschaeleT: Mlle A.m. Soudain
46.00
32.20
71.70
36.80
-
1.40
8.30
7.50
2ND
8. Tyron Hill (8)
D: J. FranzlT: J. Franzl
-
4.20
2.40
2.50
3RD
5. Iclo (5)
D: Alexandre BodinT: Louis Pejus
-
-
7.40
8.60
4TH
6. Indy De Mai (6)
D: Lilian BertinT: M. Varin
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Exacta113.70
1st11
2nd8
Trifecta5199.20
1st11
2nd8
3rd5
First Four2721.60
1st11
2nd8
3rd5
4th6
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
11. Jaldo D'Ocque (11)
D: Ph. MasschaeleT: Mlle A.m. Soudain
46.00-
32.201.40
71.708.30
36.807.50
2ND
8. Tyron Hill (8)
D: J. FranzlT: J. Franzl
--
-4.20
-2.40
-2.50
3RD
5. Iclo (5)
D: Alexandre BodinT: Louis Pejus
--
--
-7.40
-8.60
4TH
6. Indy De Mai (6)
D: Lilian BertinT: M. Varin
No 4th Dividend
EW
1.0126.0041.0041.00
1.01126.00126.00126.00
1.01101.00151.00151.00
1.0119.0019.0017.00
1.0134.0034.0051.00
1.017.809.5011.00
1.0151.0061.00101.00
1.013.702.903.10
1.0113.0014.0019.00
1.0141.0081.0081.00
1.0126.0031.0041.00
1.014.806.306.30
1.012.452.351.95
1.0141.0071.0067.00
1.0117.0021.0026.00
1.01126.00151.00126.00
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)