Results (Interim)
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
8. Free Bird (9)
J: Matt Cartwright(56.5kg)T: David Greene
7.00
7.50
6.70
6.50
-
2.50
2.20
2.40
2ND
4. Prometheus (4)
J: Jasmine Fawcett(58.5kg)T: Paul Mirabelli
-
5.10
5.40
4.90
3RD
14. Rob's Mistake (1)
J: Masahiro Hashizume(55.0kg)T: Hanna Orting And Sophia Nolan
-
2.00
2.80
2.30
4TH
2. Towering Vision (10)
J: Michael McNab(60.0kg)T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella74.00
1st8
2nd4
Exacta138.40
1st8
2nd4
Trifecta1166.00
1st8
2nd4
3rd14
First Four5721.60
1st8
2nd4
3rd14
4th2
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
8. Free Bird (9)
J: Matt Cartwright(56.5kg)T: David Greene
7.00-
7.502.50
6.702.20
6.502.40
2ND
4. Prometheus (4)
J: Jasmine Fawcett(58.5kg)T: Paul Mirabelli
--
-5.10
-5.40
-4.90
3RD
14. Rob's Mistake (1)
J: Masahiro Hashizume(55.0kg)T: Hanna Orting And Sophia N…
--
-2.00
-2.80
-2.30
4TH
2. Towering Vision (10)
J: Michael McNab(60.0kg)T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergers…
No 4th Dividend
EW
18.8019.0019.0023.00
4.503.704.705.30
32.8034.0026.0023.00
4.623.804.104.70
8.608.809.3011.00
8.006.807.306.80
16.6019.0019.0019.00
22.2031.0041.0061.00
7.808.306.304.80
22.2026.0026.0023.00
11.608.807.807.30
11.608.809.3011.00
3. Zenith (5)
Scratched3. Zenith (5)
Scratched5. Roctave (11)
Scratched5. Roctave (11)
Scratched10. Whatthemansaw (7)
Scratched10. Whatthemansaw (7)
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2,3)