Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
9. Sweet Smile (11)
J: Masahiro Hashizume(54.0kg)T: Jenna Mahoney
4.80
3.80
4.00
3.60
-
1.90
2.00
1.40
2ND
2. Cannon Hill (14)
J: Sam McNab(59.0kg)T: Tony Pike
-
3.90
4.00
3.90
3RD
11. Big Wave (4)
J: Courtney Barnes(54.0kg)T: Caitlin McKee
-
2.60
1.60
2.50
4TH
8. Whiskey 'N Roses (3)
J: Samantha Collett(55.0kg)T: Joanne Surgenor
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella21.90
1st9
2nd2
Exacta54.90
1st9
2nd2
Trifecta257.90
1st9
2nd2
3rd11
First Four1602.40
1st9
2nd2
3rd11
4th8
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
9. Sweet Smile (11)
J: Masahiro Hashizume(54.0kg)T: Jenna Mahoney
4.80-
3.801.90
4.002.00
3.601.40
2ND
2. Cannon Hill (14)
J: Sam McNab(59.0kg)T: Tony Pike
--
-3.90
-4.00
-3.90
3RD
11. Big Wave (4)
J: Courtney Barnes(54.0kg)T: Caitlin McKee
--
-2.60
-1.60
-2.50
4TH
8. Whiskey 'N Roses (3)
J: Samantha Collett(55.0kg)T: Joanne Surgenor
No 4th Dividend
EW
24.8041.0041.0091.00
8.609.309.509.50
14.6017.0019.0031.00
4.624.806.305.80
7.606.805.306.30
13.4012.008.306.80
8.608.308.8011.00
7.506.304.704.40
32.8041.0061.0081.00
8.607.307.807.30
14.6015.0021.0018.00
11.209.5015.0016.00
14.6015.0020.0031.00
5. Vegas Queen (13)
Scratched5. Vegas Queen (13)
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2,3)