Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
8. Waimea Bay (9)
J: George Rooke(58.5kg)T: Roger James & Robert Wellwood
4.20
5.00
6.30
5.20
-
2.20
2.40
2.10
2ND
9. Savvy Donna (7)
J: Lynsey Satherley(58.0kg)T: R K Fleming
-
3.70
3.50
3.30
3RD
13. Wee Nessy (6)
J: Warren Kennedy(57.5kg)T: Barbara Kennedy
-
2.00
2.00
1.90
4TH
15. Reliable Squeeze (10)
J: Samantha Collett(56.0kg)T: Peter Lock
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella27.40
1st8
2nd9
Exacta49.40
1st8
2nd9
Trifecta210.20
1st8
2nd9
3rd13
First Four1318.40
1st8
2nd9
3rd13
4th15
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
8. Waimea Bay (9)
J: George Rooke(58.5kg)T: Roger James & Robert Well…
4.20-
5.002.20
6.302.40
5.202.10
2ND
9. Savvy Donna (7)
J: Lynsey Satherley(58.0kg)T: R K Fleming
--
-3.70
-3.50
-3.30
3RD
13. Wee Nessy (6)
J: Warren Kennedy(57.5kg)T: Barbara Kennedy
--
-2.00
-2.00
-1.90
4TH
15. Reliable Squeeze (10)
J: Samantha Collett(56.0kg)T: Peter Lock
No 4th Dividend
EW
8.006.806.304.50
34.0034.0046.0046.00
9.208.809.3011.00
4.223.904.304.40
15.4016.0017.0020.00
34.0046.0067.0081.00
6.004.103.704.10
9.107.809.5014.00
34.0041.0034.0031.00
4.824.504.804.80
41.0051.0071.0091.00
17.6015.0015.0019.00
57.0071.00151.00201.00
51.0071.00101.00101.00
4. Track Tester (5)
Scratched4. Track Tester (5)
Scratched10. Berenhard (17)
Scratched10. Berenhard (17)
Scratched11. Now Not Never (16)
Scratched11. Now Not Never (16)
Scratched18. Belle Rebelle (12)
Scratched18. Belle Rebelle (12)
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2,3)