Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
16. Withallmystrength (1)
J: Masahiro Hashizume(56.0kg)T: Jenna Mahoney
4.60
4.70
4.80
5.10
-
2.10
1.40
2.10
2ND
1. Hervey Bay (5)
J: Michael McNab(58.5kg)T: Tony Pike
-
1.30
1.60
1.30
3RD
10. State Of Valour (12)
J: Warren Kennedy(56.0kg)T: Lance Noble
-
1.70
1.80
1.80
4TH
14. Carnelian (10)
J: Samantha Collett(54.0kg)T: Peter & Shaun McKay
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella7.50
1st16
2nd1
Exacta16.80
1st16
2nd1
Trifecta56.00
1st16
2nd1
3rd10
First Four440.00
1st16
2nd1
3rd10
4th14
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
16. Withallmystrength (1)
J: Masahiro Hashizume(56.0kg)T: Jenna Mahoney
4.60-
4.702.10
4.801.40
5.102.10
2ND
1. Hervey Bay (5)
J: Michael McNab(58.5kg)T: Tony Pike
--
-1.30
-1.60
-1.30
3RD
10. State Of Valour (12)
J: Warren Kennedy(56.0kg)T: Lance Noble
--
-1.70
-1.80
-1.80
4TH
14. Carnelian (10)
J: Samantha Collett(54.0kg)T: Peter & Shaun McKay
No 4th Dividend
EW
2.692.652.903.20
16.6015.0020.0023.00
16.6023.0046.0071.00
9.508.308.309.30
51.0071.00126.00201.00
16.6012.0013.0013.00
26.4027.0041.0027.00
10.809.509.509.50
5.304.704.704.10
26.0015.0015.0020.00
16.008.805.304.70
17.4014.0023.0026.00
2. Be Water (3)
Scratched2. Be Water (3)
Scratched11. Handstand (15)
Scratched11. Handstand (15)
Scratched12. Parfait Dimanche (14)
Scratched12. Parfait Dimanche (14)
Scratched13. Rossella (17)
Scratched13. Rossella (17)
Scratched15. Not Many If Any (2)
Scratched15. Not Many If Any (2)
Scratched17. Stanza (16)
Scratched17. Stanza (16)
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2,3)