Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
9. War Queen (4)
J: Craig Grylls(56.5kg)T: Kurtis Pertab
3.80
4.70
4.70
4.90
-
1.70
1.80
1.90
2ND
8. Hidden Achievement (7)
J: Matt Cartwright(57.0kg)T: Stephen Marsh
-
2.20
2.50
2.00
3RD
5. Day One (9)
J: Opie Bosson(57.5kg)T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
-
1.60
1.40
1.60
4TH
11. Sperlari (8)
J: Samantha Collett(55.0kg)T: Cody Cole
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella20.40
1st9
2nd8
Exacta27.50
1st9
2nd8
Trifecta127.60
1st9
2nd8
3rd5
First Four612.90
1st9
2nd8
3rd5
4th11
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
9. War Queen (4)
J: Craig Grylls(56.5kg)T: Kurtis Pertab
3.80-
4.701.70
4.701.80
4.901.90
2ND
8. Hidden Achievement (7)
J: Matt Cartwright(57.0kg)T: Stephen Marsh
--
-2.20
-2.50
-2.00
3RD
5. Day One (9)
J: Opie Bosson(57.5kg)T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergers…
--
-1.60
-1.40
-1.60
4TH
11. Sperlari (8)
J: Samantha Collett(55.0kg)T: Cody Cole
No 4th Dividend
EW
19.0020.0023.0021.00
26.4026.0035.0041.00
21.0031.0023.0026.00
13.0018.0015.0014.00
4.502.903.003.00
4.343.604.105.30
6.306.807.807.30
4.804.703.603.60
13.0015.0017.0017.00
8.308.8013.0015.00
7. Anton (12)
Scratched7. Anton (12)
Scratched12. La Prima Dama (11)
Scratched12. La Prima Dama (11)
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2,3)