Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
7. Solidify (3)
J: Joe Doyle(54.0kg)T: G A & D G Rogerson & Clint Isdale
7.00
7.30
6.70
6.50
-
2.40
2.60
2.20
2ND
8. Just Charlie (8)
J: Wiremu Pinn(54.0kg)T: Kevin Myers
-
2.60
1.90
2.20
3RD
2. Levakia (5)
J: Michael McNab(54.0kg)T: Ken Kelso
-
1.30
1.50
1.40
4TH
4. Boxmoss (4)
J: Warren Kennedy(54.0kg)T: Chris Wood
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella27.30
1st7
2nd8
Exacta46.90
1st7
2nd8
Trifecta236.20
1st7
2nd8
3rd2
First Four911.50
1st7
2nd8
3rd2
4th4
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
7. Solidify (3)
J: Joe Doyle(54.0kg)T: G A & D G Rogerson & Clin…
7.00-
7.302.40
6.702.60
6.502.20
2ND
8. Just Charlie (8)
J: Wiremu Pinn(54.0kg)T: Kevin Myers
--
-2.60
-1.90
-2.20
3RD
2. Levakia (5)
J: Michael McNab(54.0kg)T: Ken Kelso
--
-1.30
-1.50
-1.40
4TH
4. Boxmoss (4)
J: Warren Kennedy(54.0kg)T: Chris Wood
No 4th Dividend
EW
15.6014.0015.0027.00
3.002.452.652.55
5.004.404.304.80
34.4031.0027.0019.00
17.4017.0027.0035.00
8.708.806.306.30
9.506.808.307.30
26.0031.0046.0041.00
11.0013.0014.0016.00
19.0023.0021.0026.00
7.307.807.308.30
3. Son Of Sun (10)
Scratched3. Son Of Sun (10)
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2,3)