Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
3. Centurial (2)
J: Michael McNab(58.5kg)T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
4.80
5.70
6.50
6.30
-
1.90
1.70
1.60
2ND
7. Convinced (4)
J: George Rooke(57.5kg)T: Benjamin King
-
1.10
1.10
1.20
3RD
1. Los Santos (3)
J: Craig Grylls(60.0kg)T: Peter & Shaun McKay
-
1.80
2.20
2.40
4TH
2. Navy Ensign (5)
J: Opie Bosson(60.0kg)T: Murray Thompson
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella6.70
1st3
2nd7
Exacta17.10
1st3
2nd7
Trifecta53.80
1st3
2nd7
3rd1
First Four117.50
1st3
2nd7
3rd1
4th2
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
3. Centurial (2)
J: Michael McNab(58.5kg)T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergers…
4.80-
5.701.90
6.501.70
6.301.60
2ND
7. Convinced (4)
J: George Rooke(57.5kg)T: Benjamin King
--
-1.10
-1.10
-1.20
3RD
1. Los Santos (3)
J: Craig Grylls(60.0kg)T: Peter & Shaun McKay
--
-1.80
-2.20
-2.40
4TH
2. Navy Ensign (5)
J: Opie Bosson(60.0kg)T: Murray Thompson
No 4th Dividend
EW
5.805.807.808.80
3.763.904.504.70
3.763.503.904.70
26.4035.0041.0051.00
57.00126.00151.00126.00
15.6018.0021.0020.00
3.122.352.201.89
9.5014.0021.0026.00
57.0091.0081.0071.00
24.8031.0031.0027.00
11. I Am Fantasy (9)
Scratched11. I Am Fantasy (9)
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2,3)