Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
12. Kumara Straight (4)
J: Joe Doyle(56.0kg)T: Shaune Ritchie & Colm Murray
4.60
4.70
4.40
4.60
-
1.70
2.30
2.30
2ND
15. Showgirl (11)
J: Warren Kennedy(54.0kg)T: Lance Noble
-
1.90
2.20
2.20
3RD
8. Licorice (3)
J: Craig Grylls(56.5kg)T: Danica Guy
-
3.30
3.20
3.30
4TH
11. Endless Night (17)
J: George Rooke(56.0kg)T: Bruce Wallace & Grant Cooksley
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella11.80
1st12
2nd15
Exacta31.80
1st12
2nd15
Trifecta184.80
1st12
2nd15
3rd8
First Four1491.90
1st12
2nd15
3rd8
4th11
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
12. Kumara Straight (4)
J: Joe Doyle(56.0kg)T: Shaune Ritchie & Colm Mur…
4.60-
4.701.70
4.402.30
4.602.30
2ND
15. Showgirl (11)
J: Warren Kennedy(54.0kg)T: Lance Noble
--
-1.90
-2.20
-2.20
3RD
8. Licorice (3)
J: Craig Grylls(56.5kg)T: Danica Guy
--
-3.30
-3.20
-3.30
4TH
11. Endless Night (17)
J: George Rooke(56.0kg)T: Bruce Wallace & Grant Coo…
No 4th Dividend
EW
41.0051.0081.00126.00
24.8027.0034.0071.00
4.804.704.704.80
8.109.3014.0018.00
26.0027.0061.0061.00
17.6019.0031.0035.00
11.8012.009.508.80
51.00126.00201.00201.00
9.5012.0012.0012.00
11.4011.0014.009.50
4.504.304.804.70
34.4014.0015.0015.00
15.6013.006.806.80
6.305.305.305.30
18.6023.0031.0041.00
51.0061.00126.00251.00
5. Line Dancer (12)
Scratched5. Line Dancer (12)
Scratched18. Ragtime Rose (9)
Scratched18. Ragtime Rose (9)
Scratched19. Requisite (7)
Scratched19. Requisite (7)
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2,3)