Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
1. Endeared (1)
J: Kyle Strydom(62.5kg)T: Jacques Strydom
14.00
18.90
16.70
15.30
-
2.80
2.70
3.80
2ND
12. Chroniclesofnania (8)
J: Malesela Katjedi(52.0kg)T: Tara Laing
-
3.60
8.70
6.50
3RD
5. Rock Me Mama (10)
J: Richard Fourie(58.0kg)T: Alan Greeff
-
1.60
1.04
1.20
4TH
8. Blood Of Eden (4)
J: Charles Ndlovu(56.0kg)T: Alan Greeff
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella255.70
1st1
2nd12
Exacta322.10
1st1
2nd12
Trifecta2337.20
1st1
2nd12
3rd5
First Four4185.20
1st1
2nd12
3rd5
4th8
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
1. Endeared (1)
J: Kyle Strydom(62.5kg)T: Jacques Strydom
14.00-
18.902.80
16.702.70
15.303.80
2ND
12. Chroniclesofnania (8)
J: Malesela Katjedi(52.0kg)T: Tara Laing
--
-3.60
-8.70
-6.50
3RD
5. Rock Me Mama (10)
J: Richard Fourie(58.0kg)T: Alan Greeff
--
-1.60
-1.04
-1.20
4TH
8. Blood Of Eden (4)
J: Charles Ndlovu(56.0kg)T: Alan Greeff
No 4th Dividend
EW
17.0023.0014.0013.00
5.307.809.508.80
4.705.305.806.80
2.854.403.503.00
13.006.305.303.90
7.306.806.807.30
7.303.904.405.80
34.00151.00126.0061.00
61.008.8046.0091.00
15.0035.0046.0031.00
2. Umzolozolo (5)
Scratched2. Umzolozolo (5)
Scratched6. Bella Valentina (7)
Scratched6. Bella Valentina (7)
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2,3)