Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
1. Wishes And Dreams (7)
J: Callan Murray(62.5kg)T: Alan Greeff
11.00
8.30
11.70
13.30
-
3.20
2.50
2.90
2ND
5. Fantine (8)
J: Richard Fourie(55.5kg)T: Alan Greeff
-
1.20
1.20
1.04
3RD
3. Aquarius (4)
J: Muzi Yeni(58.5kg)T: Kelly Mitchley
-
1.20
1.80
1.50
4TH
8. Back From War (1)
J: Kyle Strydom(54.5kg)T: D A McKenzie
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella13.20
1st1
2nd5
Exacta40.10
1st1
2nd5
Trifecta203.70
1st1
2nd5
3rd3
First Four2644.90
1st1
2nd5
3rd3
4th8
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
1. Wishes And Dreams (7)
J: Callan Murray(62.5kg)T: Alan Greeff
11.00-
8.303.20
11.702.50
13.302.90
2ND
5. Fantine (8)
J: Richard Fourie(55.5kg)T: Alan Greeff
--
-1.20
-1.20
-1.04
3RD
3. Aquarius (4)
J: Muzi Yeni(58.5kg)T: Kelly Mitchley
--
-1.20
-1.80
-1.50
4TH
8. Back From War (1)
J: Kyle Strydom(54.5kg)T: D A McKenzie
No 4th Dividend
EW
8.806.307.8011.00
4.804.804.504.70
2.853.104.105.80
67.009.5081.0041.00
2.852.202.252.05
6.308.807.307.30
7.808.307.8012.00
67.0061.0067.0041.00
35.00201.0034.0020.00
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)