Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
4. Jojo Fantaisie (10)
J: A.orani(59.0kg)T: Mme E.cury
7.00
9.00
7.60
7.00
-
2.20
2.40
2.30
2ND
7. New Pearl (2)
J: F.veron(57.0kg)T: D.chenu
-
2.20
3.30
2.00
3RD
1. Bi Boisy (7)
J: T.trullier(60.0kg)T: Mme E.cury
-
1.30
1.20
1.90
4TH
8. First Lady Star (5)
J: D.provost(56.0kg)T: Y.bonnefoy (S)
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella23.80
1st4
2nd7
Exacta47.80
1st4
2nd7
Trifecta119.80
1st4
2nd7
3rd1
First Four53.10
1st4
2nd7
3rd1
4th8
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
4. Jojo Fantaisie (10)
J: A.orani(59.0kg)T: Mme E.cury
7.00-
9.002.20
7.602.40
7.002.30
2ND
7. New Pearl (2)
J: F.veron(57.0kg)T: D.chenu
--
-2.20
-3.30
-2.00
3RD
1. Bi Boisy (7)
J: T.trullier(60.0kg)T: Mme E.cury
--
-1.30
-1.20
-1.90
4TH
8. First Lady Star (5)
J: D.provost(56.0kg)T: Y.bonnefoy (S)
No 4th Dividend
EW
7.307.808.307.30
11.0012.0015.0018.00
3.703.202.352.10
3.704.305.806.80
51.0051.0031.0027.00
7.308.8012.0013.00
5.304.506.307.80
6.307.808.306.80
71.0051.0061.0035.00
23.0027.0034.0027.00
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)