Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
2. Arturo (8)
J: A.orani(62.5kg)T: Fx.weissmeier
3.50
2.40
4.10
3.30
-
5.40
1.50
1.50
2ND
10. Masindhal (3)
J: H.besnier(56.5kg)T: Y.bonnefoy (S)
-
2.70
9.40
5.20
3RD
3. Best Shalaa (12)
J: M.grandin(62.5kg)T: Mme M.scandella-Lacaille
-
1.04
2.80
2.10
4TH
12. Cascadeo (9)
J: B.marie(56.0kg)T: B.recher
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella71.30
1st2
2nd10
Exacta91.50
1st2
2nd10
Trifecta514.80
1st2
2nd10
3rd3
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
2. Arturo (8)
J: A.orani(62.5kg)T: Fx.weissmeier
3.50-
2.405.40
4.101.50
3.301.50
2ND
10. Masindhal (3)
J: H.besnier(56.5kg)T: Y.bonnefoy (S)
--
-2.70
-9.40
-5.20
3RD
3. Best Shalaa (12)
J: M.grandin(62.5kg)T: Mme M.scandella-Lacaille
--
-1.04
-2.80
-2.10
4TH
12. Cascadeo (9)
J: B.marie(56.0kg)T: B.recher
No 4th Dividend
EW
15.0021.0023.0013.00
3.403.503.603.40
5.304.704.805.30
13.0021.0019.0020.00
9.5016.0014.0017.00
5.304.304.304.70
35.0051.0035.0034.00
21.0034.0027.0027.00
15.0021.0023.0023.00
7.8012.0011.0013.00
13.0017.0018.0014.00
7.308.808.808.30
19.0034.0034.0031.00
7. Pierre Le Grand (5)
Scratched7. Pierre Le Grand (5)
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2,3)