Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
12. Aim To Miss (7)
J: Kelly Myers(54.0kg)T: Roydon Bergerson
5.50
5.30
6.40
5.60
-
1.40
1.60
1.90
2ND
7. Queen Of France (10)
J: Lily Sutherland(56.5kg)T: Shaun Fannin & Hazel Fannin
-
2.40
2.30
2.00
3RD
2. Dashing (5)
J: Bruno Queiroz(58.5kg)T: Johno Benner
-
3.20
1.50
1.60
4TH
11. Magnate (2)
J: Lisa Allpress(56.0kg)T: Andrew Campbell
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella15.70
1st12
2nd7
Exacta20.90
1st12
2nd7
Trifecta138.30
1st12
2nd7
3rd2
First Four269.60
1st12
2nd7
3rd2
4th11
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
12. Aim To Miss (7)
J: Kelly Myers(54.0kg)T: Roydon Bergerson
5.50-
5.301.40
6.401.60
5.601.90
2ND
7. Queen Of France (10)
J: Lily Sutherland(56.5kg)T: Shaun Fannin & Hazel Fann…
--
-2.40
-2.30
-2.00
3RD
2. Dashing (5)
J: Bruno Queiroz(58.5kg)T: Johno Benner
--
-3.20
-1.50
-1.60
4TH
11. Magnate (2)
J: Lisa Allpress(56.0kg)T: Andrew Campbell
No 4th Dividend
EW
5.304.704.304.10
26.4034.0035.0046.00
22.2021.0019.0013.00
41.0041.0021.0051.00
15.6014.0014.0017.00
5.805.305.305.30
77.00101.00151.0091.00
8.808.807.3015.00
3.623.102.452.55
5.304.304.805.80
1. Foo Foo (8)
Scratched1. Foo Foo (8)
Scratched8. Hotprofile (4)
Scratched8. Hotprofile (4)
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2,3)