Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
1. Singletary (4)
J: Lisa Allpress(57.0kg)T: Andrew Campbell
2.15
2.10
2.20
2.10
-
1.50
1.20
1.20
2ND
3. Stormcutter (8)
J: Kelly Myers(57.0kg)T: Guy Lowry & Leah Zydenbos
-
1.70
2.20
2.50
3RD
8. Baronies (7)
J: Floor Moerman(55.0kg)T: Peter And Trent Didham
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
7. Sandbar (2)
J: Kavish Chowdhoory(55.0kg)T: Matthew Eales
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella3.70
1st1
2nd3
Exacta7.70
1st1
2nd3
Trifecta93.50
1st1
2nd3
3rd8
First Four421.90
1st1
2nd3
3rd8
4th7
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
1. Singletary (4)
J: Lisa Allpress(57.0kg)T: Andrew Campbell
2.15-
2.101.50
2.201.20
2.101.20
2ND
3. Stormcutter (8)
J: Kelly Myers(57.0kg)T: Guy Lowry & Leah Zydenbos
--
-1.70
-2.20
-2.50
3RD
8. Baronies (7)
J: Floor Moerman(55.0kg)T: Peter And Trent Didham
No 3rd DividendLess than 8 starters
4TH
7. Sandbar (2)
J: Kavish Chowdhoory(55.0kg)T: Matthew Eales
No 4th Dividend
EW
2.122.102.052.00
9.104.504.303.90
3.863.703.704.10
6.606.808.308.30
18.6023.0035.0041.00
18.6013.0012.0015.00
24.8027.0031.0035.00
2. Magnate (6)
Scratched2. Magnate (6)
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2)