Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
1. Riverplate (7)
J: Toni Davies(60.0kg)T: Andrew Campbell
10.00
10.90
12.20
11.90
-
3.20
3.50
2.90
2ND
4. Tolstoy (4)
J: Lisa Allpress(58.0kg)T: Ilone Kelly
-
2.60
2.90
1.50
3RD
8. Ma Te Wa (9)
J: Jim Chung(55.0kg)T: Robbie Patterson
-
1.60
1.60
1.70
4TH
7. Exit Left (12)
J: Kelly Myers(55.5kg)T: Sue Thompson & Mick Brown
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella38.60
1st1
2nd4
Exacta109.20
1st1
2nd4
Trifecta359.40
1st1
2nd4
3rd8
First Four2279.20
1st1
2nd4
3rd8
4th7
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
1. Riverplate (7)
J: Toni Davies(60.0kg)T: Andrew Campbell
10.00-
10.903.20
12.203.50
11.902.90
2ND
4. Tolstoy (4)
J: Lisa Allpress(58.0kg)T: Ilone Kelly
--
-2.60
-2.90
-1.50
3RD
8. Ma Te Wa (9)
J: Jim Chung(55.0kg)T: Robbie Patterson
--
-1.60
-1.60
-1.70
4TH
7. Exit Left (12)
J: Kelly Myers(55.5kg)T: Sue Thompson & Mick Brown
No 4th Dividend
EW
14.0013.0012.009.50
8.6011.0012.009.30
3.663.904.404.80
6.305.808.3011.00
12.6014.0013.0026.00
7.608.807.807.30
4.103.102.903.00
32.8041.0067.0067.00
14.0019.0023.0026.00
9.5011.007.805.30
6. Diomedes (2)
Scratched6. Diomedes (2)
Scratched12. Sotirio (10)
Scratched12. Sotirio (10)
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2,3)