Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
15. Indian Pacific (13)
J: N R(56.5kg)T: Geoff Haigh
23.00
17.30
22.10
22.40
-
6.40
6.30
5.70
2ND
2. Testwin (4)
J: Kelly Myers(60.0kg)T: Guy Lowry & Leah Zydenbos
-
3.00
3.40
3.40
3RD
1. Wingman (14)
J: Floor Moerman(61.0kg)T: Roydon Bergerson
-
4.60
4.90
3.60
4TH
6. Hoorah Henry (16)
J: Leah Hemi(59.0kg)T: Lisa Latta
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella167.60
1st15
2nd2
Exacta341.10
1st15
2nd2
Trifecta4954.80
1st15
2nd2
3rd1
First Four8500.80
1st15
2nd2
3rd1
4th6
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
15. Indian Pacific (13)
J: N R(56.5kg)T: Geoff Haigh
23.00-
17.306.40
22.106.30
22.405.70
2ND
2. Testwin (4)
J: Kelly Myers(60.0kg)T: Guy Lowry & Leah Zydenbos
--
-3.00
-3.40
-3.40
3RD
1. Wingman (14)
J: Floor Moerman(61.0kg)T: Roydon Bergerson
--
-4.60
-4.90
-3.60
4TH
6. Hoorah Henry (16)
J: Leah Hemi(59.0kg)T: Lisa Latta
No 4th Dividend
EW
12.0013.0014.0014.00
7.305.307.309.30
19.0019.0015.0018.00
26.4035.0034.0046.00
8.3012.0017.0027.00
7.304.804.804.80
9.509.308.805.80
19.0017.0015.0015.00
61.0071.0061.0061.00
14.0011.0013.0013.00
16.6014.0011.009.50
3.403.403.904.10
34.4041.0027.0023.00
41.0046.0041.0027.00
10. Za Spirit (18)
Scratched10. Za Spirit (18)
Scratched12. Circus Trix (15)
Scratched12. Circus Trix (15)
Scratched17. Bolli Belle (9)
Scratched17. Bolli Belle (9)
Scratched18. Thrilling (3)
Scratched18. Thrilling (3)
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2,3)