Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
7. Ebony Bassett (8)
J: Kelly Myers(57.0kg)T: Allan Sharrock
4.00
4.30
5.40
4.10
-
1.70
1.70
1.60
2ND
6. Sierra Leone (3)
J: Bruno Queiroz(58.0kg)T: Johno Benner
-
2.40
2.60
2.40
3RD
8. Furiosa (13)
J: Floor Moerman(56.5kg)T: Matthew Eales
-
1.90
1.50
1.50
4TH
13. Littleredcorvette (12)
J: Hyeontaek Oh(54.0kg)T: Brian Lines
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella12.50
1st7
2nd6
Exacta31.90
1st7
2nd6
Trifecta121.40
1st7
2nd6
3rd8
First Four3144.20
1st7
2nd6
3rd8
4th13
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
7. Ebony Bassett (8)
J: Kelly Myers(57.0kg)T: Allan Sharrock
4.00-
4.301.70
5.401.70
4.101.60
2ND
6. Sierra Leone (3)
J: Bruno Queiroz(58.0kg)T: Johno Benner
--
-2.40
-2.60
-2.40
3RD
8. Furiosa (13)
J: Floor Moerman(56.5kg)T: Matthew Eales
--
-1.90
-1.50
-1.50
4TH
13. Littleredcorvette (12)
J: Hyeontaek Oh(54.0kg)T: Brian Lines
No 4th Dividend
EW
15.8016.0014.0015.00
6.804.504.704.50
5.804.706.807.80
8.806.808.308.30
4.423.303.504.30
7.905.804.103.60
11.0011.0013.0016.00
13.6012.009.5011.00
51.0061.0071.0051.00
2. Brewster (6)
Scratched2. Brewster (6)
Scratched3. Eligius (5)
Scratched3. Eligius (5)
Scratched10. Kawakawa (11)
Scratched10. Kawakawa (11)
Scratched11. Luminance (2)
Scratched11. Luminance (2)
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2,3)