Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
11. Legacy (19)
J: Bruno Queiroz(56.5kg)T: Johno Benner
5.00
3.90
4.60
3.90
-
2.00
2.00
1.80
2ND
2. Joan's Joker (4)
J: Leah Hemi(59.5kg)T: Gary Vile
-
3.30
2.90
2.90
3RD
12. Chelsea Rose (17)
J: Hayley Hassman(55.5kg)T: Lisa Latta
-
4.80
4.90
5.10
4TH
4. Weneedashock (6)
J: Liam Kauri(58.5kg)T: Howie Mathews
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella21.50
1st11
2nd2
Exacta50.50
1st11
2nd2
Trifecta578.60
1st11
2nd2
3rd12
First Four5738.50
1st11
2nd2
3rd12
4th4
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
11. Legacy (19)
J: Bruno Queiroz(56.5kg)T: Johno Benner
5.00-
3.902.00
4.602.00
3.901.80
2ND
2. Joan's Joker (4)
J: Leah Hemi(59.5kg)T: Gary Vile
--
-3.30
-2.90
-2.90
3RD
12. Chelsea Rose (17)
J: Hayley Hassman(55.5kg)T: Lisa Latta
--
-4.80
-4.90
-5.10
4TH
4. Weneedashock (6)
J: Liam Kauri(58.5kg)T: Howie Mathews
No 4th Dividend
EW
11.408.307.809.50
15.6013.0011.0014.00
15.6018.0018.0017.00
5.504.704.304.10
12.6013.0014.0015.00
18.6017.0017.0014.00
11.0011.0016.0016.00
18.6018.0014.0018.00
4.544.404.704.80
12.6013.0016.0014.00
11.0012.0013.0014.00
13.6016.0016.0015.00
16.6020.0019.0023.00
19.4026.0026.0017.00
3. Mr Blackjack (1)
Scratched3. Mr Blackjack (1)
Scratched7. Hephaestus (18)
Scratched7. Hephaestus (18)
Scratched17. Come To Terms (12)
Scratched17. Come To Terms (12)
Scratched18. Timmy (2)
Scratched18. Timmy (2)
Scratched19. Rich Attitude (3)
Scratched19. Rich Attitude (3)
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2,3)