Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
10. Marriage Vows (3)
J: Lisa Allpress(56.5kg)T: Les Collins
8.50
7.00
7.20
9.70
-
2.20
2.90
2.80
2ND
2. Intention (7)
J: Toni Davies(59.0kg)T: Mike Breslin
-
4.30
4.70
3.70
3RD
11. Pee Bee Girl (2)
J: Lily Sutherland(56.0kg)T: Bill Thurlow
-
2.00
2.40
2.50
4TH
12. Riomosa (9)
J: Corentin Berge(56.0kg)T: Geoff Haigh
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella53.80
1st10
2nd2
Exacta71.90
1st10
2nd2
Trifecta699.60
1st10
2nd2
3rd11
First Four8541.30
1st10
2nd2
3rd11
4th12
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
10. Marriage Vows (3)
J: Lisa Allpress(56.5kg)T: Les Collins
8.50-
7.002.20
7.202.90
9.702.80
2ND
2. Intention (7)
J: Toni Davies(59.0kg)T: Mike Breslin
--
-4.30
-4.70
-3.70
3RD
11. Pee Bee Girl (2)
J: Lily Sutherland(56.0kg)T: Bill Thurlow
--
-2.00
-2.40
-2.50
4TH
12. Riomosa (9)
J: Corentin Berge(56.0kg)T: Geoff Haigh
No 4th Dividend
EW
6.005.305.304.70
7.506.808.809.30
8.107.808.809.50
4.805.305.805.30
9.108.309.5012.00
12.6012.009.5011.00
12.6013.0013.0013.00
11.6014.0017.0020.00
9.509.308.307.80
7.507.306.806.30
26.0041.0041.0041.00
26.0027.0031.0041.00
4. Chart The Stars (11)
Scratched4. Chart The Stars (11)
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2,3)