Results
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
12. Rareza (10)
J: Corentin Berge(54.0kg)T: Cody Cole
11.00
12.80
11.50
10.30
-
4.00
3.00
3.30
2ND
8. Lucullan (12)
J: Toni Davies(54.5kg)T: Peter And Trent Didham
-
2.10
2.10
2.00
3RD
13. Belzoni (6)
J: Floor Moerman(54.0kg)T: Lisa Latta
-
2.00
1.80
2.20
4TH
4. Farravallo (5)
J: Hayley Hassman(58.0kg)T: Roydon Bergerson
No 4th Dividend
Exotic Results
Quinella29.60
1st12
2nd8
Exacta73.10
1st12
2nd8
Trifecta333.40
1st12
2nd8
3rd13
First Four4939.80
1st12
2nd8
3rd13
4th4
Runners
SP
QLD
NSW
VIC
1ST
12. Rareza (10)
J: Corentin Berge(54.0kg)T: Cody Cole
11.00-
12.804.00
11.503.00
10.303.30
2ND
8. Lucullan (12)
J: Toni Davies(54.5kg)T: Peter And Trent Didham
--
-2.10
-2.10
-2.00
3RD
13. Belzoni (6)
J: Floor Moerman(54.0kg)T: Lisa Latta
--
-2.00
-1.80
-2.20
4TH
4. Farravallo (5)
J: Hayley Hassman(58.0kg)T: Roydon Bergerson
No 4th Dividend
EW
18.6013.0017.0017.00
26.0031.0034.0061.00
26.0011.0021.0031.00
18.6016.0027.0027.00
11.605.808.307.80
9.605.303.803.50
10.405.304.704.80
7.806.307.807.80
32.8015.0012.0013.00
12.608.8011.0011.00
8.104.704.804.80
5. I'm All In (8)
Scratched5. I'm All In (8)
Scratched10. Circus Dancer (2)
Scratched10. Circus Dancer (2)
ScratchedWin and Place (Pays 1,2,3)